Harrisburg, PA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Featured Communities
    1. Counties
      1. Adams PA
      2. Cumberland PA
      3. Dauphin PA
      4. Franklin PA
      5. Huntingdon PA
      6. Juniata PA
      7. Lancaster PA
      8. Lebanon PA
      9. Mifflin PA
      10. Perry PA
      11. Snyder PA
      12. York PA
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,154,081 Sold Properties

3,154,081 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4333 ANDES DR, Fairfax, VA 22030
1/37

$700,000

$689,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

4333 ANDES DR, Fairfax, VA 22030

MLS# VAFX2291052

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
145 MANASSAS DR, Manassas Park, VA 20111

$520,000

$475,000

9.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,680 SqFt

145 MANASSAS DR, Manassas Park, VA 20111

MLS# VAMP2003676

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13217 KINNICUTT DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/54

$740,000

$768,000

3.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,573 SqFt

13217 KINNICUTT DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2110596

Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

Bright MLS (BMLS)
0 FORT VALLEY, Luray, VA 22835
1/18

$58,000

$65,000

10.8%
3.17 Acres

0 FORT VALLEY, Luray, VA 22835

MLS# VAPA2005276

Listed by Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17308 PACIFIC RIM TER, Dumfries, VA 22025
1/40

$490,000

$495,000

1.0%
3 Beds4 Baths1,980 SqFt

17308 PACIFIC RIM TER, Dumfries, VA 22025

MLS# VAPW2109702

Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5009 KING DAVID BLVD, Annandale, VA 22003
1/28

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,961 SqFt

5009 KING DAVID BLVD, Annandale, VA 22003

MLS# VAFX2261376

Listed by Realty ONE Group Capital

Bright MLS (BMLS)
716 DUNCAN PL SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
1/93

$1,175,111

$1,150,000

2.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,472 SqFt

716 DUNCAN PL SE, Leesburg, VA 20175

MLS# VALO2102836

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7504 WALNUT HILL LN, Falls Church, VA 22042
3D

$1,230,000

$1,275,000

3.5%
4 Beds5 Baths4,436 SqFt

7504 WALNUT HILL LN, Falls Church, VA 22042

MLS# VAFX2242338

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10929 INSPIRATION POINT PL, Manassas, VA 20112
1/42

$730,000

$739,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,738 SqFt

10929 INSPIRATION POINT PL, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2101690

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2498 PAXTON ST, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/55

$565,000

$567,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

2498 PAXTON ST, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2100010

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14680 STONE CROSSING CT, Centreville, VA 20120
1/59

$535,000

$529,000

1.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,724 SqFt

14680 STONE CROSSING CT, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2244070

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8141 MANDAN TER, Greenbelt, MD 20770
1/58

$420,500

$419,000

0.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,960 SqFt

8141 MANDAN TER, Greenbelt, MD 20770

MLS# MDPG2154130

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8915 DELLA LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/29

$560,000

$559,999

4 Beds4 Baths3,268 SqFt

8915 DELLA LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2142066

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1963 WINSLOW CT, Woodbridge, VA 22191
1/38

$390,000

$405,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt

1963 WINSLOW CT, Woodbridge, VA 22191

MLS# VAPW2091204

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21806 LEATHERLEAF CIR, Sterling, VA 20164
1/15

$499,500

$499,950

0.1%
2 Beds4 Baths1,960 SqFt

21806 LEATHERLEAF CIR, Sterling, VA 20164

MLS# VALO2100656

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14415 BRANDON CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/48

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,908 SqFt

14415 BRANDON CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2092456

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7307 GRACE ST, Springfield, VA 22150

$620,000

$604,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

7307 GRACE ST, Springfield, VA 22150

MLS# VAFX2236384

Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11008 HIRAM CT, Manassas, VA 20109

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

11008 HIRAM CT, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2090568

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14605 CREEK VALLEY CT, Centreville, VA 20120
1/51

$672,000

$669,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,376 SqFt

14605 CREEK VALLEY CT, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2236934

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14680 STONE CROSSING CT, Centreville, VA 20120
1/19

$395,000

$375,000

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,370 SqFt

14680 STONE CROSSING CT, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2236736

Listed by NextHome NOVA Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
82 SIX NOTCHES CT, Baltimore, MD 21228
1/30

$397,500

$374,999

6.0%
3 Beds4 Baths1,870 SqFt

82 SIX NOTCHES CT, Baltimore, MD 21228

MLS# MDBC2124140

Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10802 STONE HILL LN, Manassas, VA 20109
1/45

$475,000

$449,999

5.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,050 SqFt

10802 STONE HILL LN, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2090356

Listed by Onest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43081 EDGEWATER ST, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/50

$830,000

$840,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,940 SqFt

43081 EDGEWATER ST, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2086930

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
918 RIDGECREST WAY, Bel Air, MD 21015
1/60

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths5,062 SqFt

918 RIDGECREST WAY, Bel Air, MD 21015

MLS# MDHR2038104

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Final logo (2)
oNest Real Estate

ONest Real Estate Harrisburg OFFICE

+1(717) 765-7665 [email protected]

2600 Commerce Dr, Harrisburg, PA, 17110-9368, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Featured Communities
      1. Counties

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Final logo (2)
oNest Real Estate

ONest Real Estate Harrisburg OFFICE

+1(717) 765-7665 [email protected]

2600 Commerce Dr, Harrisburg, PA, 17110-9368, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Our Team